Sold
CARBO MANSION FLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:09092301930013
|Transaction Date:11/09/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TobyWong王雪如
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-483030)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.8 M
Saleable Area
343sq.ft.
Buy $5,242 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
488sq.ft.
Buy $3,689 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 11/09/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
66
Walking toSheung WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
325-329 Queen's Road Central