Sold

Carbo MansionFLOOR 12FLAT C

Registration Number:11062900330031
||
楊子仲 Ian Yeung
elite
IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
PRICE
$3.16 M
call_me
Saleable Area
281sq.ft.
Buy $11,248 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
420sq.ft.
Buy $7,524 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 22/06/2011
Carbo MansionEstate Info

Estate Overview

Carbo Mansion is located on 325-329 Queen's Road Central, Carbo Mansion divides into 1 blocks, 66 units in total. The school network belongs to 11 (Primary School) and Central and Western District (Secondary School). Carbo Mansion is near to MTR Sheung Wan Station only 4 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
66
Walking toSheung WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
325-329 Queen's Road Central