Sold
Carbo MansionFLOOR 7FLAT B
Registration Number:08011600570268
|Transaction Date:21/12/2007
PRN:A1887849
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$1.99 M
Saleable Area
343sq.ft.
Buy $5,795 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
488sq.ft.
Buy $4,078 /sq.ft.
Building Age
37 Years
Transaction Date: 21/12/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1988-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
66
Walking toSheung WanStation
5 Min(s)
Address/ Area
325-329 Queen's Road Central