Sold
Carado Garden Block 2FLOOR 26FLAT J
Registration Number:25040701300022
|Transaction Date:19/03/2025
PRN:B9946199
Land Registry
PRIVATE SECTOR PARTICIPATION SCHEME

TyroneLee利達明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-534568)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.78 M
Saleable Area
593sq.ft.
Buy $8,059 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
667sq.ft.
Buy $7,166 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 19/03/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
1,988
Walking toHin KengStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
20-30 Tin Sam Street