Sold
Pictorial Garden Phase 1 Capilano Court (block 3)FLOOR 6FLAT G
Registration Number:19040202000013
|Transaction Date:28/03/2019
PRN:B5613994
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RolandKan簡志明
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005923)
PRICE
$7.4 M
Saleable Area
646sq.ft.
Buy $11,458 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
937sq.ft.
Buy $7,898 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 28/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1993-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,734
Walking toShek MunStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19-21 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Snooker Room