Sold
Pictorial Garden Phase 1 Capilano Court (block 3)FLOOR 9FLAT B
Registration Number:15031302480344
|Transaction Date:27/02/2015
PRN:B9889837
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

D'aquino杜文歷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-608107)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$7.45 M
Saleable Area
764sq.ft.
Buy $9,748 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,113sq.ft.
Buy $6,694 /sq.ft.
Building Age
35 Years
Transaction Date: 27/02/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1991-04-1993-03
No. of Phases
3 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
10 Block(s)
Total Units
1,734
Walking toShek MunStation
14 Min(s)
Address/ Area
19-21 On King Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Table Tennis, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Basketball Court, Snooker Room