Sold
CadoganFLOOR 53FLAT B
Registration Number:21102501510223
|Transaction Date:27/09/2021
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JennChan陳艷華
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-564300)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$85.34 M
Saleable Area
1,777sq.ft.
Buy $48,021 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
2,149sq.ft.
Buy $39,711 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 27/09/2021
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
197
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37A Cadogan Street
Property Management Company
康居物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
KOWLOON DEVELOPMENT
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room