Sold
CadoganFLOOR 31FLAT A
Registration Number:12112301680342
|Transaction Date:09/11/2012
PRN:D2169924
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IanYeung楊子仲
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-587830)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$21.98 M
Saleable Area
915sq.ft.
Buy $24,023 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,183sq.ft.
Buy $18,580 /sq.ft.
Building Age
11 Years
Transaction Date: 09/11/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2014-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
197
Walking toKennedy TownStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
37A Cadogan Street
Property Management Company
康居物業管理有限公司
Category
Club
Developer
KOWLOON DEVELOPMENT
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Solarium, Saunna Room, Barbecue Area, Reading/Study Room