Sold
Butler Towers Block CdFLOOR 5FLAT D
Registration Number:07052200480019
|Transaction Date:08/05/2007
PRN:B6074580
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JasonYeung楊卓文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-573921)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$14.98 M
Saleable Area
1,492sq.ft.
Buy $10,041 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,650sq.ft.
Buy $9,079 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 08/05/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
118
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1-5 Boyce Road