Sold
Butler Towers Block CdFLOOR 6FLAT C
Registration Number:07090400480028
|Transaction Date:11/08/2007
PRN:A0147338
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinYuen袁偉林
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-008085)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$16.7 M
Saleable Area
1,492sq.ft.
Buy $11,194 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,650sq.ft.
Buy $10,121 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 11/08/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
118
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
1-5 Boyce Road