Sold
Burlington House Block AFLOOR 11FLAT A3
Registration Number:05092001500013
|Transaction Date:01/09/2005
PRN:A5540537
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DouglasLee李展豪
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-057536)
PRICE
$2.7 M
Saleable Area
867sq.ft.
Buy $3,116 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,080sq.ft.
Buy $2,500 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 01/09/2005
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
109
Walking toTsim Sha TsuiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
92-94 Nathan Road