Sold
Burlington House Block BFLOOR 9FLAT B1
Registration Number:06112700220062
|Transaction Date:18/11/2006
PRN:B6751559
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexisKong江永基
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-065911)
PRICE
$4.59 M
Saleable Area
1,008sq.ft.
Buy $4,554 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 18/11/2006
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
109
Walking toTsim Sha TsuiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
92-94 Nathan Road