Sold
Burlington House Block BFLOOR 13FLAT B2
Registration Number:11050301470203
|Transaction Date:06/04/2011
PRN:A5540787
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexisKong江永基
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-065911)
PRICE
$8.9 M
Saleable Area
1,019sq.ft.
Buy $8,731 /sq.ft.
Building Age
61 Years
Transaction Date: 06/04/2011
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1964-07
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
109
Walking toTsim Sha TsuiStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
92-94 Nathan Road