Sold
Burlingame Garden House 17NO. 6AHOUSE 17
Registration Number:07111302130273
|Transaction Date:01/11/2007
PRN:B3090778
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StephenChau周厚文
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-277573)
PRICE
$11.2 M
Saleable Area
1,212sq.ft.
Buy $9,241 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,851sq.ft.
Buy $6,051 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 01/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
15
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6a Chuk Yeung Road