Sold
Burlingame Garden House 12NO. 6AHOUSE 12
Registration Number:10041900930097
|Transaction Date:13/04/2010
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

StoneShek石展熙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-580454)
PRICE
$11.9 M
Saleable Area
1,223sq.ft.
Buy $9,732 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,851sq.ft.
Buy $6,429 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 13/04/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
15
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6a Chuk Yeung Road