Sold
Burlingame Garden House 7NO. 6AHOUSE 7
Registration Number:00262886
|Transaction Date:29/11/1996
PRN:B3090999
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MaggieChing程美棋
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-018299)
PRICE
$10.5 M
Saleable Area
1,212sq.ft.
Buy $8,663 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 29/11/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
15
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6a Chuk Yeung Road