Sold
Burlingame Garden House 5NO. 6AHOUSE 5
Registration Number:09112300390094
|Transaction Date:12/11/2009
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TonyLee李家東
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-370114)
PRICE
$11.68 M
Saleable Area
1,227sq.ft.
Buy $9,518 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
1,869sq.ft.
Buy $6,249 /sq.ft.
Building Age
29 Years
Transaction Date: 12/11/2009
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1996-11
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
15 Block(s)
Total Units
15
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
6a Chuk Yeung Road