Sold
Shatin Plaza Brilliant Tower (block B)FLOOR 17FLAT 1
Registration Number:26043000770066
|Transaction Date:21/04/2026
PRN:A9415077
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

Lee李伊鐳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-577781)
Sold

9/11
PRICE
$10.5 M
Saleable Area
722sq.ft.
Buy $14,538 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
904sq.ft.
Buy $11,615 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 21/04/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
431
Walking toSha TinStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-27 Sha Tin Centre Street