Sold

Shatin Plaza Brilliant Tower (block B)FLOOR 11FLAT 2

Registration Number:01220551
||
杜文歷 D'aquino Dominic Horace
elite
D'aquino杜文歷
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-608107)
PRICE
$2.75 M
call_me
Saleable Area
615sq.ft.
Buy $4,474 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
904sq.ft.
Buy $3,042 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 06/04/2001
Shatin PlazaEstate Info

Estate Overview

Shatin Plaza is located on 21-27 Sha Tin Centre Street, Shatin Plaza divides into 4 blocks, 431 units in total. The school network belongs to 91 (Primary School) and Sha Tin District (Secondary School). Shatin Plaza is near to MTR Sha Tin Station only 9 minutes walking distance in need.
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
431
Walking toSha TinStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-27 Sha Tin Centre Street