Sold
Shatin Plaza Brilliant Tower (block B)FLOOR 27FLAT 1
Registration Number:07110900330036
|Transaction Date:02/11/2007
PRN:A9415131
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

IvanCheung張明輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-358047)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.03 M
Saleable Area
722sq.ft.
Buy $5,580 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
904sq.ft.
Buy $4,458 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 02/11/2007
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
4 Block(s)
Total Units
431
Walking toSha TinStation
10 Min(s)
Address/ Area
21-27 Sha Tin Centre Street