Sold
Fanling Town Center Brilliant Court (block 2)FLOOR 22FLAT E
Registration Number:24112100900092
|Transaction Date:24/10/2024
PRN:B7565075
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RubyMan文嘉欣
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-331314)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$3.92 M
Saleable Area
399sq.ft.
Buy $9,816 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $7,355 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 24/10/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking toFanlingStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Fanling Station Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Table Tennis, Tennis Court