Sold
Fanling Town Center Brilliant Court (block 2)FLOOR 2FLAT B
Registration Number:26031200250049
|Transaction Date:23/02/2026
PRN:B2024351
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SasaLing凌白沙
ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-552024)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4.17 M
Saleable Area
399sq.ft.
Buy $10,442 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $7,824 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 23/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking toFanlingStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Fanling Station Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Table Tennis, Tennis Court