Sold
Fanling Town Center Brilliant Court (block 2)FLOOR 1FLAT D
Registration Number:25123001580033
|Transaction Date:22/12/2025
PRN:B2024599
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AmyChen陳道琴
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-576767)
Sold

1/4
PRICE
$4 M
Saleable Area
454sq.ft.
Buy $8,806 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
608sq.ft.
Buy $6,579 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 22/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
7 Block(s)
Total Units
1,280
Walking toFanlingStation
1 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 Fanling Station Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Table Tennis, Tennis Court