Sold
Braemar Terrace Block Q-tFLOOR 9BLOCK R
Registration Number:22042101260081
|Transaction Date:08/04/2022
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AbbyLi李銥涵
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-552057)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$12.8 M
Saleable Area
718sq.ft.
Buy $17,828 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $15,059 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 08/04/2022
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
265
Walking toQuarry BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Braemar Terrace