Sold
The Beverly Hills Phase 1 Boulevard De Fontaine House 66BOULEVARD DE FONTAINEHOUSE 66
Registration Number:13121001650012
|Transaction Date:13/11/2013
PRN:D0930242
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

DorisCheung張巧如
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-005947)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$30.2 M
Saleable Area
2,429sq.ft.
Buy $12,431 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
4,000sq.ft.
Buy $7,550 /sq.ft.
Building Age
23 Years
Transaction Date: 13/11/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-06-2008-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
535 Block(s)
Total Units
535
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Sam Mun Tsai Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Jogging Trail, Ball Room, Beauty Salon, Aerobic Studio, Arome Spa