Sold
The Beverly Hills Phase 3 Boulevard De Cascade House 105BOULEVARD DE CASCADEHOUSE 105
Registration Number:10070502220068
|Transaction Date:26/06/2010
PRN:D0997397
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MuiSit薛冬梅
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-328639)
Sold

1/11
PRICE
$26.57 M
Saleable Area
2,031sq.ft.
Buy $13,081 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
3,437sq.ft.
Buy $7,731 /sq.ft.
Building Age
17 Years
Transaction Date: 26/06/2010
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2002-06-2008-09
No. of Phases
2 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
535 Block(s)
Total Units
535
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
23 Sam Mun Tsai Road
Other Facilities
Indoor Swimming Pool, Swimming Pool, Children's Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Steam Bath Room, Snooker Room, Karaoke Room, Movie Theater, Jogging Trail, Ball Room, Beauty Salon, Aerobic Studio, Arome Spa