Sold
Botania Villa Block 1FLOOR 9FLAT E
Registration Number:23112000780046
|Transaction Date:01/11/2023
PRN:C0686278
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

LamLeung梁連妹
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(S-046684)
PRICE
$6 M
Gross Area
594sq.ft.
Buy $10,101 /sq.ft.
Building Age
28 Years
Transaction Date: 01/11/2023
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1997-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
9 Block(s)
Total Units
726
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
138 Fuk Hang Tsuen Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Gymnasium, Saunna Room, Tennis Court