Sold
Boland Court Phase IFLOOR 7FLAT A
Registration Number:15011501530014
|Transaction Date:22/12/2014
PRN:A3466889
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AndySi史家樑
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-369609)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$6.63 M
Saleable Area
505sq.ft.
Buy $13,133 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 22/12/2014
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-09-1975-10
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
2 Block(s)
Total Units
160
Walking toKowloon TongStation
11 Min(s)
Address/ Area
10-12 Broadcast Drive