Sold
Bohemian HouseFLOOR 11FLAT E
Registration Number:26010901220162
|Transaction Date:18/12/2025
PRN:D3353650
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CarmanWong黃少仙
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-379834)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$5.65 M
Saleable Area
299sq.ft.
Buy $18,881 /sq.ft.
Building Age
9 Years
Transaction Date: 18/12/2025
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
2017-03
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
1 Block(s)
Total Units
191
Walking toSai Ying PunStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
321 Des Voeux Road West