Sold
Blossom Garden Block 1FLOOR 6FLAT A
Registration Number:24100701910122
|Transaction Date:24/09/2024
PRN:B0014674
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KoraChu朱幸雲
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-481790)
PRICE
$3.85 M
Saleable Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $8,020 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
590sq.ft.
Buy $6,525 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 24/09/2024
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Leung Tak Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden