Sold
Blossom Garden Block 2FLOOR 28FLAT A
Registration Number:26030601270518
|Transaction Date:20/02/2026
PRN:B0016247
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

YoyoLee李爵宇
SENIOR ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-444745)
PRICE
$4.42 M
Saleable Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $9,203 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
590sq.ft.
Buy $7,488 /sq.ft.
Building Age
33 Years
Transaction Date: 20/02/2026
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-02
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
3 Block(s)
Total Units
792
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
11 Leung Tak Street
Other Facilities
Children Playground/Play Room, Landscape Garden