Sold
Harrison Court Block ViFLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:18092101690261
|Transaction Date:30/08/2018
PRN:A5370495
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AlexWen溫世澤
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-117472)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$18.5 M
Saleable Area
1,324sq.ft.
Buy $13,973 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 30/08/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1963-09-1972-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
369
Walking toMong KokStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-90a,106-106a Waterloo Road/7-10 Man Wan Road