Sold
Harrison Court Block ViFLOOR 12FLAT A
Registration Number:13120200920081
|Transaction Date:11/11/2013
PRN:A5370495
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

WinnieZhang章維
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-106091)
Sold

1/1
PRICE
$16.07 M
Saleable Area
1,324sq.ft.
Buy $12,136 /sq.ft.
Building Age
54 Years
Transaction Date: 11/11/2013
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1963-09-1972-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
6 Block(s)
Total Units
369
Walking toMong KokStation
15 Min(s)
Address/ Area
90-90a,106-106a Waterloo Road/7-10 Man Wan Road