Sold
Telford Gardens Block TFLOOR 19FLAT 5
Registration Number:19031400440550
|Transaction Date:25/02/2019
PRN:A6860538
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

BenTang湯遠輝
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-455609)
Sold

1/14
PRICE
$7.28 M
Saleable Area
545sq.ft.
Buy $13,366 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
629sq.ft.
Buy $11,574 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 25/02/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-05-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
21 Block(s)
Total Units
4,991
Walking toKowloon BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Wai Yip Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Tennis Court, Bowling