Sold
Telford Gardens Block SFLOOR 12FLAT 1
Registration Number:09294177
|Transaction Date:03/08/2004
PRN:A6857454
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

JoeyHu胡琴鳳
PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-290367)
Sold

1/14
PRICE
$1.93 M
Gross Area
672sq.ft.
Buy $2,872 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 03/08/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1980-05-1982-01
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
21 Block(s)
Total Units
4,991
Walking toKowloon BayStation
2 Min(s)
Address/ Area
33 Wai Yip Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Tennis Court, Bowling