Sold
Luk Yeung Sun Chuen Block SFLOOR 28FLAT 2
Registration Number:18060101890260
|Transaction Date:18/05/2018
PRN:A7637160
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

KelvinWong黃水申
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-289118)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$6.7 M
Saleable Area
451sq.ft.
Buy $14,855 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
527sq.ft.
Buy $12,713 /sq.ft.
Building Age
42 Years
Transaction Date: 18/05/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-12-1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
4,000
Walking toTsuen WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-66 Wai Tsuen Road
School Net
Property Management Company
香港鐵路有限公司 - 物業管理部
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG LAND/MTR/KIU KWAN EST/JARDINE MATHESON
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court