Sold
Sunshine City Phase 3 Block RFLOOR 18FLAT 2
Registration Number:19031400440623
|Transaction Date:01/03/2019
PRN:A9222260
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SherriChan陳淑賢
ACCOUNT MANAGER(E-334974)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$5.73 M
Saleable Area
337sq.ft.
Buy $17,007 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
449sq.ft.
Buy $12,762 /sq.ft.
Building Age
32 Years
Transaction Date: 01/03/2019
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1993-02-1996-09
No. of Phases
5 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
20 Block(s)
Total Units
4,759
Walking toMa On ShanStation
12 Min(s)
Address/ Area
18 On Shing Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Steam Bath Room, Squash Court, Tennis Court, Golf Driving Range