Sold
Allway Garden Block RFLOOR 28FLAT 5
Registration Number:18111201810037
|Transaction Date:19/10/2018
PRN:A8320055
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
PRICE
$6.5 M
Saleable Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $12,199 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
607sq.ft.
Buy $10,708 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 19/10/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room