Sold
Braemar Terrace Block Q-tFLOOR 6BLOCK S
Registration Number:08992878
|Transaction Date:08/08/2003
PRN:A0181936
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

CelineWu吳琼
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-645059)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$2.27 M
Saleable Area
728sq.ft.
Buy $3,120 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
838sq.ft.
Buy $2,709 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 08/08/2003
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
265
Walking toQuarry BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Braemar Terrace