Sold
Luk Yeung Sun Chuen Block QFLOOR 16FLAT 1
Registration Number:12080700860034
|Transaction Date:20/07/2012
PRN:A7634080
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SukiLam林小燕
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-391021)
Sold

1/2
PRICE
$3.58 M
Saleable Area
475sq.ft.
Buy $7,542 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
555sq.ft.
Buy $6,450 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 20/07/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-12-1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
4,000
Walking toTsuen WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-66 Wai Tsuen Road
School Net
Property Management Company
香港鐵路有限公司 - 物業管理部
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG LAND/MTR/KIU KWAN EST/JARDINE MATHESON
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court