Sold
Amoy Gardens Phase 3b Block QFLOOR 1FLAT 6
Registration Number:20052701560214
|Transaction Date:15/05/2020
PRN:A5686364
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MichaelChin程紹懷
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-180125)
Sold

1/7
PRICE
$6.38 M
Saleable Area
450sq.ft.
Buy $14,180 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
572sq.ft.
Buy $11,154 /sq.ft.
Building Age
38 Years
Transaction Date: 15/05/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1981-06-1987-06
No. of Phases
4 Phase(s)
No. of Blocks
19 Block(s)
Total Units
4,896
Walking toKowloon BayStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
77 Ngau Tau Kok Road
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room, Tennis Court, Snooker Room, Bowling, Barbecue Area, Music Room