Sold
Allway Garden Block QFLOOR 14FLAT 5
Registration Number:15082100010045
|Transaction Date:01/08/2015
PRN:B8614698
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TongTong湯藝英
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-200687)
PRICE
$4.2 M
Saleable Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $7,883 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
607sq.ft.
Buy $6,919 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 01/08/2015
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room