Sold
Allway Garden Block QFLOOR 35FLAT 5
Registration Number:17020702770436
|Transaction Date:13/01/2017
PRN:A8321755
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TongTong湯藝英
SENIOR PRINCIPAL ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-200687)
PRICE
$4.65 M
Saleable Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $8,727 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
607sq.ft.
Buy $7,661 /sq.ft.
Building Age
44 Years
Transaction Date: 13/01/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room