Sold
Kornhill Block P (flat 9 - 16)FLOOR 18FLAT 9
Registration Number:16111001350018
|Transaction Date:24/10/2016
PRN:B8866539
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

SamuelTam譚達燊
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-429149)
Sold

1/18
PRICE
$7.48 M
Saleable Area
490sq.ft.
Buy $15,273 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
620sq.ft.
Buy $12,065 /sq.ft.
Building Age
39 Years
Transaction Date: 24/10/2016
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1985-12-1987-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
32 Block(s)
Total Units
6,648
Walking toTai KooStation
9 Min(s)
Address/ Area
31-45 Hong Yue Street
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Playground/Playroom, Gymnasium, Squash Court, Jogging Trail