Sold
Tai Po Garden Block PFLOOR 1FLAT 2
Registration Number:00482579
|Transaction Date:20/01/1996
PRN:B1621327
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

TimothyCheung張錦亮
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-102501)
PRICE
$3.1 M
Saleable Area
845sq.ft.
Buy $3,669 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
930sq.ft.
Buy $3,333 /sq.ft.
Building Age
36 Years
Transaction Date: 20/01/1996
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1989-12
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
14 Block(s)
Total Units
280
Walking toTai WoStation
13 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Mui Shu Hang Road