Sold
Luk Yeung Sun Chuen Block NFLOOR 27FLAT 1
Registration Number:20041401140533
|Transaction Date:02/04/2020
PRN:A7630982
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
Sold

1/6
PRICE
$8 M
Saleable Area
582sq.ft.
Buy $13,738 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
671sq.ft.
Buy $11,923 /sq.ft.
Building Age
43 Years
Transaction Date: 02/04/2020
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1982-12-1984-05
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
17 Block(s)
Total Units
4,000
Walking toTsuen WanStation
3 Min(s)
Address/ Area
22-66 Wai Tsuen Road
School Net
Property Management Company
香港鐵路有限公司 - 物業管理部
Category
Shopping Mall、MTR、Car Park
Developer
HONG KONG LAND/MTR/KIU KWAN EST/JARDINE MATHESON
Other Facilities
Playground/Playroom, Tennis Court, Basketball Court