Sold
Allway Garden Block NFLOOR 20FLAT 1
Registration Number:18083001590202
|Transaction Date:15/08/2018
PRN:A8323912
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

RachelLeung梁雅晴
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(E-465450)
PRICE
$6.39 M
Saleable Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $11,709 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
622sq.ft.
Buy $10,273 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 15/08/2018
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room