Sold
Allway Garden Block NFLOOR 32FLAT 4
Registration Number:12041302660037
|Transaction Date:23/03/2012
PRN:A8324519
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MelodyCheuk卓凱靜
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-674281)
PRICE
$2.86 M
Saleable Area
533sq.ft.
Buy $5,364 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
607sq.ft.
Buy $4,708 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 23/03/2012
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room