Sold
Allway Garden Block NFLOOR 12FLAT 6
Registration Number:17120102150010
|Transaction Date:06/11/2017
PRN:A8323512
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

MelodyCheuk卓凱靜
ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-674281)
PRICE
$4.4 M
Saleable Area
480sq.ft.
Buy $9,165 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
546sq.ft.
Buy $8,059 /sq.ft.
Building Age
45 Years
Transaction Date: 06/11/2017
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1978-01-1981-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
16 Block(s)
Total Units
3,422
Walking To MTR Station
-
Address/ Area
187-195 Tsuen King Circuit
Other Facilities
Swimming Pool, Children Playground/Play Room