Sold
Braemar Terrace Block M-pFLOOR 13BLOCK P
Registration Number:09251152
|Transaction Date:01/06/2004
PRN:A0181581
Land Registry
PRIVATE RESIDENTIAL

AngelNg吳嘉曦
SENIOR ACCOUNT DIRECTOR(S-556595)
Sold

1/3
PRICE
$3.15 M
Saleable Area
728sq.ft.
Buy $4,329 /sq.ft.
Gross Area
850sq.ft.
Buy $3,706 /sq.ft.
Building Age
51 Years
Transaction Date: 01/06/2004
Estate Overview
Date of Occupation Permit
1974-06
No. of Phases
-
No. of Blocks
5 Block(s)
Total Units
265
Walking toQuarry BayStation
4 Min(s)
Address/ Area
1 Braemar Terrace